Chronik/Pokalgewinner

 

Jahr

Herren

Damen

2017

???

???

2016

Tus Lintorf 08

St. Tönis

2015

TuS Lintorf 08

Team CapriSonne

2014

HSG TB/TG Pforzheim

Swift Roermond

2013

ART Düsseldorf

ASC 09 Dortmund

2012

Tus Lintorf

Neuseefeld

2011

Tus Lintorf

Swift Roermond

2010

TBG Darmstadt

Swift Roermond

2009

HSG Düsseldorf

HSG Düsseldorf

2008

TuS Erkrath

HSG Düsseldorf 1

2007

HSG II Düsseldorf

TSV Zähringen

2006

SG Höseldorf

HSG Düsseldorf 1

2005

TB Ratingen

Fortuna "Allstars" Düsseldorf

2004

HV Blerik (NL)

Freie Schwimmer Düsseldorf 

2003

HSG Jahn/SC West

Fortuna Düsseldorf

2002

HV Blerick (NL)

SuS Freie Schwimmer

2001

HC Bad Salzuflen II

Freie Schwimmer Düsseldorf

2000

TuS Lintorf

DSC 99

1999

SC Düsseldorf-West

TV Angermund

1998

TV Angermund

Fortuna Düsseldorf

1997

TSV Kronshagen

SUS Freie Schwimmer

1996

SC Düsseldorf-West

TV Angermund

1995

TSV Kronshagen

TV Angermund

1994

Weißer Bär Kiel

TV Angermund

1993

TuS Lintorf

WHV Juniorinnen

1992

TuS Lintorf

Swift Roermond (NL)

1991

Swift Roermond (NL)

Swift Roermond (NL)

1990

TURU Düsseldorf

Swift Roermaond (NL)

1989

TuS Lintorf

TuS Homberg

1988

Tbd. Ratingen

VFL 99 Köln

1987

TuRU Düsseldorf

SG Dülken

1986

Swift Roermond (NL)

SV 04 Düsseldorf

1985

TuS Reuschenberg

SV 04 Düsseldorf

1984

Tbd. Ratingen

nicht ausgetragen

1983

TV Angermund

SV 04 Düsseldorf

1982

TuRU Düsseldorf

Beekkelaget Oslo (N

1981

Vöslauer Tafelwasser (A)

HCC St. Pölten (A)

1980

Pfadi Winterthur (CH)

HCC St. Pölten (A)

1979

Swift Roermond (NL)

HCC St. Pölten (A)

1978

Btl. Joinville (F)

HCC St. Pölten (A)

1977

Btl. Joinville (F)

HCC St. Pölten (A)

1976

ROC Flemallois (NL)

SV Fellbach

1975

SC Unterbach

PSV Borussia 02 Düsseldorf

1974

Swift Roermond (NL

PSV Borussia 02 Düsseldorf

1973

Swift Roermond (NL)

Swift Roermond (NL)

1972

TSV Eller 04

TV Lobberich

1971

abgebrochen wg. Regen


1970

Racing Strasbourg (F)

Swift Roermond (NL)

1969

Racing Strasbourg (F)

Swift Roermond (NL)

1968

Bolevec Pilsen (CS)

Prazdroj Pilsen (CS)

1967

Seclinoise Lille (F)

SC Pulheim

1966

SW Essen

Helmond HC (NL)

1965

MBTV Mittelbarmen


1964

VFL 99 Köln


1963

TV Torfbruch


1962

abgebrochen wg. Regen


1961

TuRa Büderich


1960

Sportfreunde Lörick